Fiber Module




Product Image Item Name- Price Manufacturer
Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10 Module Uplink

Allied Telesis AT-G8LX10 Module Uplink

1000BaseLX (10km) Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches
Rp630

Add:

Allied Telesyn
Allied Telesis AT-G8SX Module Uplink

Allied Telesis AT-G8SX Module Uplink

1000BaseSX Module uplink for ATI Gigabit Switches
Rp215

Add:

Allied Telesyn
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP 10/100/1000T to SFP

Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP 10/100/1000T to SFP

10/100/1000T to SFP
Rp460

Add:

Allied Telesyn
Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000BaseX

Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000BaseX

1000BaseX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF, 1310nm)
Rp515

Add:

Allied Telesyn
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 100FX Module Uplink

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 100FX Module Uplink

100FX Module uplink ( for AT-8000S Series only )
Rp235

Add:

Allied Telesyn
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000BaseSX

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000BaseSX

1000BaseSX Module uplink (500m with MMF, 850nm)
Rp260

Add:

Allied Telesyn
D-Link 7200-24 12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 12 combo ports

D-Link 7200-24 12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 12 combo ports

12 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 12 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP)

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

DLink
D-Link 7200-24G 12 ports GE SFP and 12 ports combo

D-Link 7200-24G 12 ports GE SFP and 12 ports combo

12 ports GE SFP and 12 ports combo (10/100/1000M Base-T or GE SFP)

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

DLink
D-Link 7200-2XG 2 ports 10GE XFP

D-Link 7200-2XG 2 ports 10GE XFP

2 ports 10GE XFP

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

DLink
D-Link 7200-48 4 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 4 combo ports

D-Link 7200-48 4 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 4 combo ports

44 ports 10/100/1000M Base-T and 4 combo ports (10/100/1000M Base-T or 12 SFP)

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

DLink


Copyright © 2017 KomputerCenter.com