Trendnet




Product Image Item Name- Price Manufacturer
100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

Ensure zero downtime with this hot swappable 100 ~ 240 VAC redundant power supply. Built-in over voltage and short circuit protection protects...
Rp3,290,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Co

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Co

The TFC-110S20D3 Bi-Directional Single-Strand Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This Dual Wavelength...
Rp1,280,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode SC Fiber Converter

The TFC-110MSC Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter...
Rp645,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter

The TFC-110S100 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC type fiber...
Rp7,440,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM, 9

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM, 9

The TFC-110S15 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber...
Rp900,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM, 1

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM, 1

The TFC-110S30 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber...
Rp985,000

Add:

Trendnet
100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (60KM, 3

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (60KM, 3

The TFC-110S60 Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber...
Rp1,350,000

Add:

Trendnet
108Mbps 11g Wireless PCI Adapter Trendnet TEW-443PI

108Mbps 11g Wireless PCI Adapter Trendnet TEW-443PI


Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

Trendnet
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM

TRENDnetís hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans...
Rp4,150,000

Add:

Trendnet
10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM

TRENDnetís hot-pluggable TEG-10GBSR, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Multi Mode transceiver spans...
Rp2,325,000

Add:

Trendnet


Copyright © 2017 KomputerCenter.com