Industrial Ethernet Switch



Product Image Item Name- Price Manufacturer
EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

EDS-408A-2M1S-SC Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode and 1 single mode 100BaseFX ports, SC...

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
IMC-21-M-ST-FL Entry level media converter 10MTx to 10MFL

IMC-21-M-ST-FL Entry level media converter 10MTx to 10MFL

Entry level media converter 10MTx to 10MFL

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa DR-120-24 120W/5A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Powr Supply with 88 to 13

Moxa DR-120-24 120W/5A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Powr Supply with 88 to 13

120W/5A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Powr Supply with 88 to 132 VAC/ 176 to 264 VAC input by switch

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa DR-4524 45W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply with universal

Moxa DR-4524 45W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply with universal

45W/2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa DR-75-24 75W/3.2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply

Moxa DR-75-24 75W/3.2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply

75W/3.2A DIN-Rail 24 VDC Power Supply with universal 85 to 264 VAC input

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

Moxa EDS-205 Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Moxa EDS-205 Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, with -10 degree to 60 de

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa EDS-205A Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Moxa EDS-205A Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 degree to 60 degree

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa EDS-205A-T Unmanaged Switch

Moxa EDS-205A-T Unmanaged Switch

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa EDS-208 Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Moxa EDS-208 Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 degree to 60 degree

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA
Moxa EDS-208A Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Moxa EDS-208A Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch

Entry Level Industrial Smart Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 degree to 60 degree

Call for Price

... more info
Call for price

MOXA

Copyright © 2017 KomputerCenter.com