Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (2

Rp2,612,000

TRENDnetís TI-F10SC is a compact IP40 rated 100Base-FX fiber converter with hardened components rated for extreme industrial environments. It accommodates building-to-building or long distance networking with 100Base-FX Multi-Mode fiber over distances of up to 2 km (1.2 miles). Both DIN-rail and wall mount hardware is included. Power supply sold separately: model TI-M6024.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: TI-F10SC
  • Manufactured by: Trendnet


Copyright © 2018 KomputerCenter.com