10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module 10 km (6.2 miles) with DDM

Rp4,150,000

TRENDnetís hot-pluggable TEG-10GBS10, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module, works with a MSA compliant SFP+ slot. This Single Mode transceiver spans distances up to 10 km (6.2 miles), comes with a LC duplex connector, and supports up to 10.5 Gbps networking throughput speeds. Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) captures critical device parameters such as transmit/receive power, temperature, and voltage.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: TEG-10GBS10 (Version v1.0R)
  • Manufactured by: Trendnet


Copyright © 2017 KomputerCenter.com