Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

Rp689,000

The TEG-MGBS10 Mini-GBIC Single Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Single Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 10km (6.2 miles) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-LX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Standards Industry standard SFP package Duplex LC connector 1.0625Gbps Fiber Channel Compliant 1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Single 3.3V Power Supply Voltage 3-year limited warranty

Add to Cart:

  • Model: TEG-MGBS10 (Version 2.0R)
  • Manufactured by: Trendnet


Copyright © 2017 KomputerCenter.com